• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 apr.TSC JO13-3 - Advendo JO13-10 - 1
    13 apr.Baronie JO11-7 - Advendo JO11-12 - 7
    13 apr.Bavel JO12-2 - Advendo JO12-2JM2 - 0
    13 apr.Advendo JO12-1JM - Bavel JO12-33 - 8
    13 apr.SAB JO14-1 - Advendo JO14-14 - 3
    13 apr.Advendo JO15-1 - JEKA JO15-53 - 4
    13 apr.Advendo JO17-1 - DIA JO17-10 - 5
    14 apr.Advendo 4 - SC Emma 34 - 2
    14 apr.JEKA 3 - Advendo 23 - 2
    14 apr.Advendo 3 - JEKA 101 - 6
    14 apr.SVC 1 - Advendo 18 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 apr. 19:30Advendo VR30+1 - VCW VR30+1Sportpark Heesterbosch
    19 apr. 19:30SCO 35+3 - Advendo 35+1Sportpark Irene'58
    19 apr. 20:00Advendo 35+1 - DIA 35+1Sportpark Irene'58
    19 apr. 20:30Advendo VR30+1 - Terheijden VR30+2Sportpark Heesterbosch
    19 apr. 20:30Terheijden 35+1 - Advendo 35+1Sportpark Irene'58
    19 apr. 21:00Advendo 35+1 - Irene'58 35+1Sportpark Irene'58
    19 apr. 21:30Madese Boys VR30+1 - Advendo VR30+1Sportpark Heesterbosch
    20 apr. 08:30Advendo JO7-1 - Baronie JO7-3Sportpark Lage Kant
    20 apr. 08:50Advendo JO7-1 - PCP JO7-1Sportpark Lage Kant
    20 apr. 09:00Advendo JO7-2 - Terheijden JO7-1Sportpark Beukenlaan
    20 apr. 09:00DIA JO12-4 - Advendo JO12-2JMSportpark De Gouwen
    20 apr. 09:10RFC JO7-2 - Advendo JO7-1Sportpark Lage Kant
    20 apr. 09:20Advendo JO7-2 - JEKA JO7-7Sportpark Beukenlaan
    20 apr. 09:30Advendo JO9-3 - VVR MO9-1Sportpark Kadijkje
    20 apr. 09:30Advendo JO8-1 - Oosterhout JO8-2Sportpark Kadijkje
    20 apr. 09:40Beek Vooruit JO7-3 - Advendo JO7-2Sportpark Beukenlaan
    20 apr. 09:45Unitas'30 JO9-1 - Advendo JO9-1Sportpark De Lage Banken
    20 apr. 10:00Neerlandia'31 JO9-1 - Advendo JO9-2JMSportpark Neerlandia'31
    20 apr. 10:30Molenschot JO12-1JM - Advendo JO12-1JMSportpark 't Hoogeind
    20 apr. 11:00Advendo JO13-1 - Boeimeer JO13-5Sportpark Kadijkje
    20 apr. 11:00Advendo JO11-1 - Neerlandia'31 JO11-1Sportpark Kadijkje
    20 apr. 11:00Advendo JO10-1JM - Gesta JO10-1JMSportpark Kadijkje
    20 apr. 12:25R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO15-2 - Advendo JO15-1Sportpark Haags
    20 apr. 12:30Advendo JO14-1 - Terheijden JO14-1Sportpark Kadijkje
    21 apr. 10:00Advendo 2 - SC Emma 2Sportpark Kadijkje
  • Wedstrijdverslagen